EST | RUS | ENG   Home > Akrobaatika Kool > Competitions
transbg

open tallinn 2016 schedule

18th of November

14.00-15.00 warm-up in warm-up hall
15.00-16.00 warm-up on competition floor

16.00 AGE competition begins

W3 Lucy Wagner, Nelly Lück, Stefanie Urbach (GER) - Balance
W2 Polina Richter, Eva Kutman (EST) - Tempo
W3 Iida Lipsonen, Oona Lipsonen, Siiri Nuutinen (FIN) - Balance
W2 Aliina Luosa, Silja Halme (FIN) - Tempo
W3 Karolina Kozieł , Roksana Niedziałkowska, Amelia Cieślak (POL) - Balance
W2 Sirelin Mihkelson, Teena Haabmets (EST) - Tempo
W3 Valeriya Tikhomirova, Dariya Yudina, Yuliya Miroshnichenko (RUS) - Balance
W2 Annabel Tomingas, Caroline Kruberg (EST) - Tempo
MxP Yuliya Zinevich, Faizullo Faizulloev (RUS) - Balance
W2 Veera Pyöriä, Roosa Lahdenranta (FIN) - Tempo
MxP Alesia Loboda, Ilja Burich (LTU) - Balance
W2 Helga Ehrenbusch, Anette Kampus (EST) - Tempo
MxP Mariya Iliina, Nikita Kulinich (RUS) - Balance
W2 Kristina Pranaityte, Roberta Larynaite (LTU) - Tempo

17.00-18.25 break

W3 Lucy Wagner, Nelly Lück, Stefanie Urbach (GER) - Tempo
W2 Polina Richter, Eva Kutman (EST) - Balance
W3 Iida Lipsonen, Oona Lipsonen, Siiri Nuutinen (FIN) - Tempo
W2 Aliina Luosa, Silja Halme (FIN) - Balance
W3 Karolina Kozieł , Roksana Niedziałkowska, Amelia Cieślak (POL) - Tempo
W2 Sirelin Mihkelson, Teena Haabmets (EST) - Balance
W3 Valeriya Tikhomirova, Dariya Yudina, Yuliya Miroshnichenko (RUS) - Tempo
W2 Annabel Tomingas, Caroline Kruberg (EST) - Balance
MxP Yuliya Zinevich, Faizullo Faizulloev (RUS) - Tempo
W2 Veera Pyöriä, Roosa Lahdenranta (FIN) - Balance
MxP Alesia Loboda, Ilja Burich (LTU) - Tempo
W2 Helga Ehrenbusch, Anette Kampus (EST) - Balance
MxP Mariya Iliina, Nikita Kulinich (RUS) - Tempo
W2 Kristina Pranaityte, Roberta Larynaite (LTU) - Balance

19.30 finalists will be announced

FINALISTS:
W2 Helga Ehrenbusch, Anette Kampus (EST)
W2 Aliina Luosa, Silja Halme (FIN)
W2 Sirelin Mihkelson, Teena Haabmets (EST)
W2 Veera Pyöriä, Roosa Lahdenranta (FIN)
W2 Annabel Tomingas, Caroline Kruberg (EST)
W2 Polina Richter, Eva Kutman (EST)
MxP Yuliya Zinevich, Faizullo Faizulloev (RUS)
MxP Alesia Loboda, Ilja Burich (LTU)
MxP Mariya Iliina, Nikita Kulinich (RUS)
W3 Iida Lipsonen, Oona Lipsonen, Siiri Nuutinen (FIN)
W3 Karolina Kozieł, Roksana Niedziałkowska, Amelia Cieślak (POL)
W3 Lucy Wagner, Nelly Lück, Stefanie Urbach (GER)
W3 Valeriya Tikhomirova, Dariya Yudina, Yuliya Miroshnichenko (RUS)
 


19th of November

10.00-11.00 warm-up in warm-up hall
11.00-12.00 warm-up on competition floor

12.00 Youth competition begins

Combined
W2 Mona Laanaru, Klaara Polli
W2 Sonja Tynnilä, Emma Ollila
W2 Grete Mets, Sofia Viikant
W2 Siiri Timonen, Anni Tapiolinna
W2 Romiina Kalle, Rochelle Lins
W2 Katariina Yliräisänen, Linda Putkonen
W2 Helery Kuld, Kirke Arukaevu
W2 Soile Katajisto, Anni Haapasilta
MxP Matthias Kann, Laura Mikenberg
W3 Nora Amirlatifi, Venla Väliharju, Vilma Laine
W3 Linda Hietanen, Isabella Hietanen, Aini Rajala

13.35-14.00 Youth Award Ceremony

18.00 AGE FINAL + "Final Countdown"

 

© 2021 MTÜ Eksperimentaalse Liikumise Keskus